Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Zhu,Harvey NSW223002230
2 Rumley,William TAS216902169
3 Ni,Lucas NSW208702087
4 Rupasinghe,Sayum NSW203802038
5 Ooi,Jayden QLDCM203602036
6 Retnaraja,Ethan SA203602036
7 Rusakov,Jean NSW201202012
8 Anup Kumar,Vihaan NSW197301973
9 Gatzen-O'Keefe,Thomas ACT190901909
10 Charters,Jamie D SA190501905
11 Wang,Daniel NSW189101891
12 Ong,Jonathan Si Seng NSW186601866
13 Leong,Joel QLD183501835
14 Leong,Benjamin QLDCM182201822
15 Liaw,Ryan QLD181801818
16 Chen,Austin QLD181001810
17 Hartley,James VICCM176401764
18 Gao,Oscar WA176401764
19 Cooper,Joshua QLD175301753
20 Wells,Yung-Shin TAS174301743
21 Jain,Shaurya QLD174001740
22 Dunbabin,William TAS173201732
23 Ding,Daniel (Yulin) NSW172701727
24 Hong,Xavier VIC171101711
25 Xing,Zerui QLD169401694
26 Retnaraja,Athena-Malar SA169301693
27 Guo,David NSW169101691
28 Chen,Dean NSW163901639
29 Rupasinghe,Chanya NSW162401624
30 Horikawa,Masaki ACT160201602
31 Foster,Eric TAS156701567
32 Hernandez Mendez,Iker WA155301553
33 Liu,Kevin NSW153401534
34 Qiang,Elaina QLD148701487
35 O'Carroll,Om VIC147001470
36 Zeng,Vera VIC146401464
37 Sutton,Darcy TAS144101441
38 Yang,Bohan VIC144001440
39 Pan,Renee Yang NSW142101421
40 De Vas,Yonal WA140601406
41 Cameron,William QLD139601396
42 Inukai,Kotaro QLD136001360
43 Boyd-Norman,James SA128501285
44 Qian,Linda (Zhiling) NSW124801248
45 Leung,Shun Him VIC118301183
46 Katakam,Deethya Sai VIC115601156
47 Ishino,Tomohiro SA113701137
48 Wu,Kobe WA103201032
49 Egorov,Nicholai QLD9960996
50 Srikanth,Aishwarya SA9510951
51 Schiavone,Isaac SA9060906
52 Liyanage,Dewmi SA7960796
53 Chen,Micah VIC7860786
54 Yelkhovsky,Daniil QLD7840784
55 Harding,Gabriel SA5970597
56 Thompson,Selby VIC5920592
57 Downing,Chelsea SA5240524
58 Wuxing,Xi SA5160516
59 Cai,James SA000
60 Chen,Kaisheng VIC000
61 Cook,Sebastian SA000
62 Djurasevich,Darcy SA000
63 Downing,William AUS000
64 Menzel,Alexander SA000
65 Morris,Owen SA000
66 Morris,Will VIC000
67 Song, Mingeun KOR000
68 Stanton,John QLD000
69 Wallace,Ezra AUS000
70 Xiang,Junhao AUS000
71 Zheng,Ryan VIC000